Calendar



Back Next
18
Latchkey Pre-Registration
6:00 AM-6:00 PM
Cardinal Center - Cardinal's Nest Building
Latchkey Pre-Registration
6:00 AM-6:00 PM
Cardinal Center - Cardinal's Nest Building
Latchkey Pre-Registration
6:00 AM-6:00 PM
Cardinal Center - Cardinal's Nest Building
Monitor Meeting
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Central Elementary - Room 116 - Alumni Room
TRAILS Group
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Central Elementary - Room 212 - Data Room
Latchkey Pre-Registration
2:00 PM-6:00 PM
Hahn Intermediate - Gym A North Side
Latchkey Pre-Registration
2:00 PM-6:00 PM
Hahn Intermediate - Gym A-B
Latchkey Pre-Registration
2:00 PM-6:00 PM
Hahn Intermediate - Gym B South Side
Spring Athlete Testing
There are Setup Instructions for this Activity.
2:30 PM-4:30 PM
Davison High School - AMR
Track Practice
There are Setup Instructions for this Activity.
2:45 PM-4:30 PM
Davison High School - Cafeteria
DHS Poms Practice
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Siple Elementary - Gym
DHS Choir Spring Concert
5:00 PM-9:00 PM
Davison High School - Auditorium
DHS Choir Spring Concert
5:00 PM-9:00 PM
Davison High School - Room 202 - Choir Room
Adult Strength Training and Conditioning
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Davison High School - Weight Room
BB 9-10 D & W Windows vs Adkiss Air
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jack Abernathy Regional Park - Field B
TBall T/Th Digital Medics vs Manley & Manley
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Central Elementary - Baseball Field
BB 6-8 Shawn Rowden vs Diamond Excavating
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Davison Middle School - Field A-Baseball/Softball
BB 6-8 Michigan Const. vs Church & Sons
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Davison Middle School - Field B-Baseball Softball
BB 6-8 Adkisson Air vs Corner Cone
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Davison Middle School - Field C-Baseball/Softball
BB 11-12 Hyatt Construction vs College Hunks
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Jack Abernathy Regional Park - Field A
BB 9-10 Whitney Lawn Service vs Diamond Excav.
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Jack Abernathy Regional Park - Field C
BB 11-12 Phanatics vs Manley & Manley
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Jack Abernathy Regional Park - Field D
Dog Obedience
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Davison Alternative Education - Parking Lot - East
DHS Dance Team
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Davison High School - AMR
Davison Youth Lacrosse 12U
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Davison Middle School - Collins Field
Estate Planning 101
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Davison Alternative Education - Room 101
Davison Varsity LaCrosse
There are Setup Instructions for this Activity.
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Davison Middle School - Collins Field
BB 6-8 Art of Dentistry vs GR Davis Plumbing
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Davison Middle School - Field A-Baseball/Softball
BB 6-8 Total Property Prof. vs Completion Ent
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Davison Middle School - Field B-Baseball Softball
BB 9-10 Remax Edge vs Davison Home Bakery
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Jack Abernathy Regional Park - Field B
BB 9-10 American Legion vs Hank Graff
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Jack Abernathy Regional Park - Field C
BB 11-12 Abraham Home Rest. vs DCC Construction
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Jack Abernathy Regional Park - Field D